Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4

Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

64 advertisements are live in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 — 60 for sale and 4 to rent. Sellers ask a median of 2,214 AED per square foot.

Advertised now

64

60 for sale · 4 to rent

Asking AED/sqft

2,214

median of the sale listings

Registered AED/sqft

—

the register could not be read

Registered rent AED/sqft/yr

—

the register could not be read

Questions about Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4

How many flats are for sale in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4?
60 of the 64 advertisements we currently hold in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 are for sale, and 4 are to rent. The same flat can be advertised by several agencies, so the number of distinct flats is lower.
What does Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 cost per square foot?
Sellers are asking a median of 2,214 AED per square foot across the sale listings in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4. That is what is being asked today, not what buyers have paid.
How much does a flat in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 cost?
Asking prices on the sale listings run from AED 4.85M to AED 29.50M. That is the range of what is being asked in the building right now, not an estimate of what a particular flat is worth.
What layouts does Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 have?
The advertisements in Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 cover 3-bedroom flats, 4-bedroom flats, 5-bedroom flats, 6-bedroom flats.

Other buildings in Nad Al Sheba

Which flat, on which floor, and who is selling it

This page is about the building. The unit numbers, the floor each listing is on, the agency behind it and our valuation of every flat are in the Refty workspace.

Open Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4 in Refty
Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 4, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai — prices, floors and registered sales | Refty